Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM4

Fibre Optic Patch Leads OM4
The all newly ratified standard of OM4 Fibre Optic Cabling Solution is now available from 4LAN including Duplex leads and Pigtails at fantastic prices. This "Laser Optimised" standard is an enhanced version of the OM3 and is recommended for Datacentre applications of 40 Gigabit and 125 mtrs for 100 Gigabit. The traditional sheath colour is Aqua but other colours are available on request.
Show:
Sort By:

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 10mtr

Features Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions New Approved OM4 International Standard High Quality 1..

$39.50

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 15mtr

Features Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions New Approved OM4 International Standard High Quality 1..

$46.00

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 1mtr

Features Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions New approved OM4 International Standard High Quality..

$21.50

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 3mtr

Features Fibre Optic cabling Solutions New approved OM4 International Standard High Quality 3..

$26.00

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 5mtr

Features Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions New approved OM4 International Standard High Quality 5..

$30.00

LC/LC OM4 Duplex 2mtr

Features Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions  New approved OM4 International Standard High Qualit..

$23.50