Pigtails LC Singlemode 1.5mtr

Pigtails LC Singlemode 1.5mtr

Features

  • Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions
  • High Quality Machine Polished LC Connector
  • Tight Buffered 9/125 Fibre
  • Yellow LSZH outer Sheath
  • Individually Packed with performance Data
  • Low Loss and Reflection
  • Flexible and Easy to Strip
  • Product Code: LCPTOS1
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $3.75

Tags: Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions LC Singlemode Pigtail 1.5mtr