Fibre Optic Simplex Leads OS2

Fibre Optic Simplex Leads OS2

4LAN provide the finest quality, tested and approved  Singlemode (OS2 9/125) Fibre Optic Simplex leads.

Our leads rated to G657.A1 standards which is bend insensitive meaning lower attenuation for fibres installed in the Data Centre.

Our leads are LSZH have  2.0mm diameter and have a flexible boot for ease of insertion and extraction.

For us in Head End Exchange, Data Centre and enterprise Networks up to 40km

Show:
Sort By:

OS2 LCA/LCA Simplex 1mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$5.95

OS2 LCA/LCA Simplex 2mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.40

OS2 LCA/LCA Simplex 3mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.95

OS2 SCA/SCA Simplex 1mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$5.95

OS2 SCA/SCA Simplex 2mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.40

OS2 SCA/SCA Simplex 3mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.95

OS2 LCA/SCA Simplex 1mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$5.95

OS2 LCA/SCA Simplex 2mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.40

OS2 LCA/SCA Simplex 3mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.95

OS2 LCA/SC Simplex 1mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$5.95

OS2 LCA/SC Simplex 2mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.40

OS2 LCA/SC Simplex 3mtr

Features4LAN Fibre Optic Cabling SolutionsHigh Quality G657.A1 Bend Insensitive FibreLSZH Yellow She..

$6.95