TL-SM311LM TP Link

TL-SM311LM TP Link

TP-Link

  • Multimode Fibre Operation
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • LC Interface
  • Max Cable Distance 550mtr
  • Supports Full Duplex
  • Plug & Play
  • Data Rate 1.25Gbps
  • Fibre Compatible 50/125 & 62.5/125
  • Powered Internally From Switch
  • Operating Temp 0-70 Celsius
  • Product Code: TL-SM311LM
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $65.00

Tags: TL-SM311LM TP-Link SFP Multimode