Pigtails 12 Way SC Fan OM3

Pigtails 12 Way SC Fan OM3

Features

  • Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions
  • High Quality Machine Polished 
  • 12 x SC Connector
  • Tight Buffered 50/125 "Laser Optimised"
  • Colour Codes as per TIA-598C
  • Packed with Performance Data
  • Low Loss & Reflection
  • Flexible and Easy to Strip

 

Applications

High quality machine polished connectors for fusion or mechanical splicing. Supplied in a rainbow 12 pack, these 900 micron tight buffered fibres are in adherence with intenational standards TIA-598C. Test results supplied with each pack.
  • Product Code: OM3SCFAN12
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $49.00

Tags: Fibre Optic Cabling Solutions Multimode SC Fan 12 Way OM3 1.5mtr